Lista przebojów SNB

Podsumowanie roku 2017

Utwory

1AmsterdamNothing But Thieves30141169
2Cold Little HeartMichael Kiwanuka28121093
3Truth Is a Beautiful ThingLondon Grammar282995
4Zwyczajne cudaSorry Boys2412987
5Moth Into FlameMetallica2314963
6Guilty PartyThe National2312958
7SorryKensington2415934
8Atlas, Rise!Metallica2612917
9In Cold Bloodalt-J2313900
10RunFoo Fighters2311898
11Big PictureLondon Grammar2512883
12The ManThe Killers2213858
13Adelinealt-J2312826
14Jest to we mnieComa2115788
15Above ControlWarpaint2211766
16Where's The RevolutionDepeche Mode242748
17Say Something LovingThe xx214732
18Echo HomeThe Kills234723
19The StageAvenged Sevenfold215720
20GloryBastille223706
21Lights OutRoyal Blood202705
22MostKazik & Kwartet ProForma1913700
23IdentikitRadiohead224697
24Everything NowArcade Fire215697
25SorryNothing But Thieves183681
26AngelaThe Lumineers183666
27WhiteoutWarpaint278642
28Run For CoverThe Killers1511636
29The System Only Dreams in Total DarknessThe National223626
30My EyesThe Lumineers216625
31EverglowColdplay2211621
32My ChampionAlter Bridge1611620
33Dew On The VineBear's Den204607
34I Dare YouThe xx208605
35This Side Of FateAlter Bridge219578
36A Violent NoiseThe xx2012577
37Dobry momentKortez1313564
388 (circle)Bon Iver208561
39Find MeKings Of Leon203556
40Is My Love EnoughWhite Lies163553
41Cracks AppearFink163548
42Black TarThe Kills2212547
43Jak dobrzeKrzysztof Zalewski feat. Natalia Przybysz193542
44AutomatonJamiroquai165540
45On HoldThe xx166535
46HypnotisedColdplay2115533
47AndromedaGorillaz feat. D.R.A.M.189526
48Miłość MiłośćKrzysztof Zalewski156514
49Sell OutArchive2012512
50PolskoKrzysztof Zalewski197508
51SweetCigarettes After Sex1113498
52SuchotkaComa142496
53The NumbersRadiohead2013488
54Ta droga była dalekaKazik & Kwartet ProForma154481
55ReverendKings Of Leon188476
56BridgesKensington178473
57Going BackwardsDepeche Mode209465
58Łąka 3Coma185456
59Gdzie tak pięknie?Łona i Webber189449
60LiabilityLorde157442
61The Element Of SurpriseThe Last Shadow Puppets136439
62MiłostkiDaria Zawiałow156435
63Goodbye AngelsRed Hot Chili Peppers176430
64Where Are You Now?Royal Blood148429
65Mississippi w ogniuOrganek1512421
66All In One NightStereophonics198420
67Present TenseRadiohead158417
68Hold Back Your LoveWhite Lies126415
69EmeraldsBear's Den123410
70Kundel buryDaria Zawiałow183408
71No AnswersAmber Run176402
72Is This What You WantedThe Last Shadow Puppets2117402
73DreWarpaint1810400
74WiosnaOrganek127390
75I Only Lie When I Love YouRoyal Blood1816386
76FeverTwo Door Cinema Club1515385
77The LouvreLorde206380
78Swimming With The CrocodilesThe Veils139380
79You're In Love With a PsychoKasabian1410380
80The Sky Is A NeighborhoodFoo Fighters115375
81Szerokie wodyMrozu1410372
82Fickle GameAmber Run1714358
83Against The WallSeether1312357
84Around The WorldKings Of Leon1611356
85DesireEverything Everything108340
86UltimoOrganek1112333
87The GoldManchester Orchestra1215332
88One More NightMichael Kiwanuka1519331
89Ach nie mnie jednejThe Dumplings1616330
90Creating GodAvenged Sevenfold1514329
91Modern SoulJames Blake1411328
92WallsKings Of Leon105324
93Day I DieThe National911320
94Stoke The FireSeether1617318
95Heart Of A DogThe Kills1313315
96SafariPiotr Zioła1714314
97Bless This Acid HouseKasabian1711310
98Nie wiem gdzie jestemDaria Zawiałow1515297
99Makes Me Think Of HomeRay Wilson1314296
100Carin at the Liquor StoreThe National113294
101Sick LoveRed Hot Chili Peppers1420290
102Creature ComfortArcade Fire106286
103Always AscendingFranz Ferdinand97284
104Za chwilę przestaniemy świecićComa811276
105Leje wiejePiotr Bukartyk118260
106ThunderImagine Dragons1619255
107Iodine & IronThe Veils914252
108Wyjdź ze mną na deszczKortez75246
109We Care So MuchJulia Pietrucha1112246
110Come OnWhite Lies916242
111Way Down We GoKaleo86234
112Głupi bytTaco Hemingway1117234
113LipiecComa88230
114W cwałComa1218213
115Save YourselfKaleo1424211
116PapierLemON1021207
117FijiKensington916205
118Hell To The LiarsLondon Grammar1222202
119Joe's DreamBat For Lashes918199
120Fools Wear CrownsHercules and Love Affair1119197
121RennenSOHN921194
122O przyjaźniPiotr Bukartyk816186
123Don't Want To Feel It AllWhite Lies1122186
124Wish That You Were HereFlorence + The Machine819179
125Crows On A WireAlter Bridge1022179
126Auld WivesBear's Den815177
127No Longer Making TimeSlowdive914176
128I'm Not Made By DesignNothing But Thieves916168
129TetrisJulia Marcell1020165
130BłyskHey1124158
131Low Lays The DevilThe Veils68154
132LajkiComa719150
133W co mam wierzyćAnia Rusowicz i Mitch&Mitch619145
134Water Under The BridgeAdele717140
135Shine On MeDan Auerbach926138
136Love Me In Whatever WayJames Blake1132137
137Grubo-chude psyTaco Hemingway722136
138Man Of WarRadiohead1028134
139CleopatraThe Lumineers718133
140Send Them Off!Bastille825129
141FireJustice726127
142To BelieveThe Cinematic Orchestra feat. Moses Sumney821122
143LavenderTwo Door Cinema Club923115
144TapetyDawid Podsiadło623115
145Cover MeDepeche Mode727113
146Gemini FeedBanks1030112
147Other PeopleLP927109
148The Way You Used To DoQueens of the Stone Age627107
149Siberian NightsThe Kills930107
150UnworthyVancouver Sleep Clinic1032107
151My Name Is HumanHighly Suspect829105
152King Of A One Horse TownDan Auerbach926104
153DeleTaco Hemingway726104
154The Way I DoBishop Briggs932104
155Playing DeadChvrches522101
156I Feel It ComingThe Weeknd feat. Daft Punk826101
157Nadzy na mrózHappysad626101
158FaleLorein728100
159You Want It DarkerLeonard Cohen729100
160ApocalypseCigarettes After Sex62090
161BelieverImagine Dragons62888
162PierwszaKortez52184
163Na skrótyDaria Zawiałow83383
164Traveling LightLeonard Cohen52582
1652015Hey42180
166BirdsColdplay63280
167IslandAmber Run82977
168Waste A MomentKings Of Leon52376
169LoveLana Del Rey73275
170DrownRival Kings83074
171ReplicaThe xx63172
172VROLSunset Sons63371
173Zrozumiem, człowiekuŁona i Webber113571
174ConcreteTom Odell53365
175SkinRag'n'Bone Man73564
176MachineAmber Run73764
177MothersDaughter63462
178Show Me A LeaderAlter Bridge42160
179No Good Place For The LonelyJoe Bonamassa63859
180Let You DownSeether63457
181WeatheredJack Garratt32756
18233 "GOD"Bon Iver43256
183A Bit on the SideThe Veils83656
184Shape of YouEd Sheeran32754
185PleasureJustice83947
186Karimata (Mute)Taco Hemingway43745
187Aboard My TrainKevin Morby74243
188Holding OnThe War On Drugs22342
189TwilightAlter Bridge43241
190TlenTaco Hemingway74241
191Take It Out On MeWhite Lies32940
192Six YearsA Blaze Of Feather63638
193Mind GamesBanks74138
194Tyson vs DouglasThe Killers43236
195Pleaderalt-J43836
196FanatycyFisz Emade Tworzywo64235
197Go RobotRed Hot Chili Peppers33734
198Be The OneDua Lipa33333
199New SongWarpaint43932
200Empire StateJaromír Nohavica33930
201DriveJoe Bonamassa33829
202Too Much Is Never EnoughFlorence + The Machine44128
203Cloud RidersTori Amos44228
204Rule The WorldMichael Kiwanuka33827
205Żółte tulipanyCisza Jak Ta33826
206Oczy kamienicL.Stadt64126
207AloneJessie Ware64326
208Never Seen You Get So LowAquilo53925
209ProofSOHN53925
210Twist QuestMew23322
211AloneRay Wilson44021
212Eating HooksModerat34221
213The PromiseChris Cornell24020
214Dream StateSon Lux44220
215Magnificent (She Says)Elbow44119
216Fountain Of YouthLocal Natives24218
217Dźwięki rozstaniaLorein54418
218WracamSorry Boys24117
219The AlienManchester Orchestra44417
220Soapy WaterWolf Alice44516
221PerfectEd Sheeran13615
222Not Everything Was Better In The PastFink23913
223BerlinBear's Den24412
224Jeszcze w zielone gramyDaria Zawiałow24610
225Biegnij dalej samFisz Emade Tworzywo24610
226Za słabyComa2459
227Walking The WireImagine Dragons2469
228Queen Of HeartsSmolik & Kev Fox2448
229Star RovingSlowdive2458
230Rooting For YouLondon Grammar2458
231PainterLåpsley2478
232Nie dali ojceKazik & Kwartet ProForma1447
233BadRival Kings2457
234Here I AmTom Odell2467
235Live Like AnimalsNothing But Thieves1474
236TightropeLP1474
237Feel It StillPortugal. The Man2494
238I Need A Forest FireJames Blake feat. Bon Iver2494
239Blank You OutSeafret1483
240Something Just Like ThisThe Chainsmokers feat. Coldplay1483
241Nights With You2493
242Galway GirlEd Sheeran1492
243Wait For HerRoger Waters1492
244GuiltyPaloma Faith1501
245Back To Her ManDamien Rice1501
246Cloud 9Jamiroquai1501
247Be Who You AreThe Kooks1501
248City MusicKevin Morby1501