Lista przebojów SNB

Podsumowanie roku 2016

Utwory

1AviationThe Last Shadow Puppets28161062
2PatternThe Last Shadow Puppets29121024
3Burn The WitchRadiohead252956
4When We Were On FireJames Bay2511952
5Z imbiremKortez2111837
6ScarsJames Bay2212825
7Go RobotRed Hot Chili Peppers232814
8OpheliaThe Lumineers2215812
9TarantinoJulia Marcell2212805
10Impossible WinnerThe Dead Weather203772
11Take It Out On MeWhite Lies2011766
12Dark NecessitiesRed Hot Chili Peppers2513765
13Bad HabitsThe Last Shadow Puppets2412753
14LazarusDavid Bowie2111753
15Iodine & IronThe Veils1615752
16AndrewJulia Marcell2312729
17Leave A TraceChvrches233720
18Show Me A LeaderAlter Bridge182719
19The Less I Know The BetterTame Impala289712
20Birch TreeFoals204704
21Adventure Of A LifetimeColdplay2212703
22ReminderModerat239681
23AftermathMuse248680
24DaydreamingRadiohead225674
25Clearest BlueChvrches215674
26Lonely HunterFoals224672
27Deszcz na betonieTaco Hemingway2212660
28Graveyard WhistlingNothing But Thieves192644
29Discard Your FearRiverside1811636
30Miracle AlignerThe Last Shadow Puppets216626
31A Knife In The OceanFoals208612
32Do It, Try ItM83162607
33CleopatraThe Lumineers172605
34Big IdeasThe Boxer Rebellion204600
35SolitudeM83235596
36When We Were YoungAdele196595
37NumbersDaughter185588
38LipiecComa1411587
39I Don't Know How To Reach YouSuede216583
40Present TenseRadiohead1414579
41EmeraldsBear's Den144568
42The GetawayRed Hot Chili Peppers199566
43Back Where I BelongJack Savoretti172560
44DobrzePiotr Rogucki1612559
45The GreatestAlabama Shakes228553
46Santa MuerteBrodka217538
47To The SeaSeafret feat. Rosie Carney1711536
48Send My Love (To Your New Lover)Adele162524
49To The BladeEverything Everything214518
50RevoltMuse1311516
51No ReptilesEverything Everything187516
52Sugar BoatsModest Mouse206512
53WallsKings Of Leon1212507
54Open UpThe Dead Weather187506
55All The KingsEditors202504
56Ludzkie wronyPiotr Rogucki1710485
57OutsidersSuede1710484
58White LiesStereophonics1913479
59The EmotionBØRNS165475
60Waste A MomentKings Of Leon145475
61Low Lays The DevilThe Veils1510472
62SalvationEditors1312465
63The MomentTame Impala157465
64Prędko, prędzejHey1610465
65Radical ChangeTremonti169447
66ItchNothing But Thieves153431
67HoneymoonLana Del Rey175426
68Fight Or FlightStereophonics2111425
69Come OnWhite Lies136413
70BumerangKortez135401
71I Need A Forest FireJames Blake feat. Bon Iver2115399
72Snake EyesMumford & Sons123397
73Before We DisappearChris Cornell169394
74WeatheredJack Garratt129393
75AlbatrossFoals126390
76Jest to we mnieComa92382
77Hold Back Your LoveWhite Lies114378
78Angels FallBreaking Benjamin167377
79WildfireSeafret1922369
80PtasiekAnita Lipnicka1511368
81Happiness IIISteven Wilson145360
82Auld WivesBear's Den1212357
83Right HereBokka186356
84Little LightKensington105346
85HowlBiffy Clyro1413343
86Wicked CampaignModest Mouse1513341
87Tide Of TimeThe Dumplings1413341
88ForgivenessEditors1412339
89Malinowy chruśniakDaria Zawiałow1918335
90If You Ever Want To Be In LoveJames Bay1519325
91WoskTaco Hemingway1212322
92Dla zabawyKról1716315
93In Any TongueDavid Gilmour106307
94AtlantisSeafret1515307
95The Sound Of SilenceDisturbed1518305
96Hymn For The WeekendColdplay feat. Beyonce1615303
97Split It OutThe Maccabees113293
98My ChampionAlter Bridge93293
99What I'm Trying To Tell YouSuede1618287
100Summer's Almost GoneThe Temper Trap1215281
101Ministerstwo mojej głowyJulia Marcell1619273
102HelloAdele1111264
103Way Down We GoKaleo128261
104SuchotkaComa912259
105Time TravellersRiverside1218256
106Too Much Is Never EnoughFlorence + The Machine1117252
107Third EyeFlorence + The Machine811246
108PastempomatDawid Podsiadło1217245
109SadnessSelah Sue911239
110Done With ItKensington911238
111The FallImagine Dragons1118228
112Kundel buryDaria Zawiałow814226
113OutsideFoo Fighters815219
11433 "GOD"Bon Iver1020215
115WorryJack Garratt1426212
116Various Storms & SaintsFlorence + The Machine96208
117This One's For YouDavid Guetta feat. Zara Larsson817205
118MagnetisedTom Odell1227204
119New SongWarpaint920203
120Animal StyleBiffy Clyro1119197
121Bird Set FreeSia1122191
122Miss YouAlabama Shakes1323188
123Od dawna już wiemKortez1321185
124Kto zobaczyThe Dumplings924180
125Like A MountainBirdPen919179
126Moth Into FlameMetallica411171
127Up&UpColdplay1526168
128The Element Of SurpriseThe Last Shadow Puppets711166
129AngelaThe Lumineers618165
130Song For The SummerStereophonics716164
131Fear NothingSelah Sue918163
132Don't Hate MeSteven Wilson feat. Ninet Tayeb815159
133PainterLåpsley1128152
134One Too ManyThree Days Grace717146
135NieprawdaAnia Dąbrowska923146
136Polska A B C i DMaria Peszek719141
137Is My Love EnoughWhite Lies88139
138Doing It To DeathThe Kills1029125
139Playing DeadChvrches725123
1402015Hey926123
141Yes, I'm ChangingTame Impala724121
142Cheap ThrillsSia1027121
143Our LoveEditors729116
144WeaponThe Boxer Rebellion931115
145UnsteadyX Ambassadors619111
146Wrong CrowdTom Odell1029110
147Lost (Why Should I Be Frightened By a Hat?) Riverside618109
148KamakuraThe Maccabees415104
149Are We Ready? (Wreck)Two Door Cinema Club1028104
150I Bet My LifeImagine Dragons726103
151The SoundThe 1975927103
152Inside Of Me3 Doors Down1036102
153Swimming With The CrocodilesThe Veils729100
154Lost On YouLP62499
155Mountain At My GatesFoals52098
156ForestDawid Podsiadło52397
157Marching OrdersEditors72897
158Fountain Of YouthLocal Natives62496
159Miłość MiłośćKrzysztof Zalewski51593
160Pocztówka z kosmosuKortez83389
161Good GriefBastille93288
162Doing The Right ThingDaughter52585
163TalesFismoll62984
164Too LateYoung Stadium Club93580
165Mother Of MenHeroes Get Remembered73379
166DriveJoe Bonamassa92878
167Life Is A FearEditors42373
168Let ItBokka52673
169To BelongDaughter53071
170On HoldThe xx52669
171The StageAvenged Sevenfold42768
172Young & UnafraidThe Moth & The Flame53067
173Nie gotujemyThe Dumplings83465
174TimeSelah Sue53363
175The WheelPJ Harvey93662
176DitmasMumford & Sons42659
177This Is How It FeelsRichard Ashcroft53357
178Into The BlacklightBirdPen63557
179Stressed OutTwenty One Pilot83456
180Hand Cannot EraseSteven Wilson32750
181Wish That You Were HereFlorence + The Machine42850
182Love Is BlindLåpsley 94250
183Leaving The TableLeonard Cohen43349
184ÓveðurSigur Rós43147
185Laser GunM83 feat. Mai Lan63845
186RootsImagine Dragons43244
187Water Under The BridgeAdele63944
188Want You So BadThe Vaccines53243
189Bury ItChvrches43541
190Six BillionNothing But Thieves43536
191Save YourselfKaleo43635
192Terrence Loves YouLana Del Rey74132
193When We Were LoversJack Savoretti44028
194Spring / Sun / Winter / DreadEverything Everything23027
195TapetyDawid Podsiadło33625
196Biegnij dalej samFisz Emade Tworzywo43925
197Towards The Blue HorizonRiverside34025
198Lost MeMary Komasa33624
199O krokPustki54124
200Bright LightsArchive44023
201Love Me In Whatever WayJames Blake24021
202Sic!Jazzombie34120
203Ćma barowaKortez34220
204EverglowColdplay34219
205PainkillerThree Days Grace33918
206Writing's On The WallSam Smith24118
207ReverendKings Of Leon54218
208Kocham być z TobąThe Dumplings54318
209In God's HouseBat For Lashes44417
210I Won't Go For MoreSelah Sue24015
211Bez korzeniKról44114
212CravingJames Bay34414
213Constant RunnersJosef Salvat34514
214Traveling LightLeonard Cohen13813
215Keeping Your Head UpBirdy44512
216Electric LoveBØRNS24411
217The Community Of HopePJ Harvey34611
218Trawą pośród trawCisza Jak Ta24410
219HistorieHey24410
220Modern HolocaustMaria Peszek44610
221Good For YouWe Are The Ocean2448
222Sick LoveRed Hot Chili Peppers1447
223Death To The LoversSkunk Anansie2457
224FailureBreaking Benjamin2467
225GibraltarBeirut1456
226TelefonFisz Emade Tworzywo2466
227Joe's DreamBat For Lashes2466
228Changing LoversBokka3476
229Slow SunThe Maccabees1465
230LukaKrzysztof Zalewski1465
231TimelessJames Blake1474
232Best Fake SmileJames Bay1483
233I Love You All The TimeEagles Of Death Metal1483
234Świecące prostokątyTaco Hemingway1483
235W dobrą stronęDawid Podsiadło1492
236A jednak ciągle ją pamiętaszCisza Jak Ta1492
237To BelieveThe Cinematic Orchestra feat. Moses Sumney1492
238Surprise YourselfJack Garratt1501
239TetrisJulia Marcell1501
240I Can't Figure Out What's Going OnHalf Moon Run1501