Lista przebojów SNB

Podsumowanie roku 2015

Utwory

1Don't Wanna FightAlabama Shakes26131082
2Dead InsideMuse27141036
3Riding In SquaresArchive2517996
4Tompkins Square ParkMumford & Sons263953
5From EdenHozier2712940
6Bloodflood, Part IIAlt-J2511929
7The Ground Walks, Time In A BoxModest Mouse2611885
8Life Is A FearEditors1914857
9MercyMuse2111816
10My DesireInterpol2014801
116 zerTaco Hemingway2211792
12Następna stacjaTaco Hemingway2315784
13Lampshades On FireModest Mouse252782
14ZaklęcieKról255766
15Something From NothingFoo Fighters214736
16My Blue SupremeInterpol203717
17Gimme All Your LoveAlabama Shakes245714
18C'est La VieStereophonics2011708
19Greater GoodbyeArchive1811706
20The WolfMumford & Sons2113690
21Black And BlueArchive193668
22It Takes A Lot To Know A ManDamien Rice194665
23Same Town, New StoryInterpol192664
24I Won't Go For MoreSelah Sue172662
25BelieveMumford & Sons232657
26What Kind Of ManFlorence + The Machine214656
27Bent To FlySlash feat. Myles Kennedy and The Conspirators208653
28There Are Too Many Of UsBlur2512651
29Od dawna już wiemKortez183640
30Small ThingsBen Howard215630
31PilgrimFink2012627
32Mountain At My GatesFoals182616
33I Forget Where We WereBen Howard1811614
34The HandlerMuse227604
35Take Me To ChurchHozier162593
36My Favourite Faded FantasyDamien Rice205590
37Ten Tonne SkeletonRoyal Blood2011577
38Queen Of PeaceFlorence + The Machine183573
39WojenkaLao Che249567
40StormSoundgarden1810565
41PsychoMuse2111564
42GravityPapa Roach185554
43Go OutBlur208553
44TuLao Che186549
45Death Of YouI Am Giant153539
46DitmasMumford & Sons193522
47KamakuraThe Maccabees175519
48St JudeFlorence + The Machine195517
49Dream LoverThe Vaccines187515
50Lost (Why Should I Be Frightened By a Hat?) Riverside1511514
51World On FireSlash feat. Myles Kennedy and The Conspirators145514
52Eager BoyFismoll1812514
53A mówiłem ciTaco Hemingway1811513
54Pretty When You CryLana Del Rey196510
55Someone NewHozier243504
56SadnessSelah Sue1311496
57TalesFismoll154494
58Every Breaking WaveU2143479
59Kid CornerArchive185479
60CongregationFoo Fighters197469
61No HarmEditors183463
62AwizoTaco Hemingway144457
63Split It OutThe Maccabees1412451
64HelloAdele915425
65Every Other FreckleAlt-J1610415
66BumerangKortez145412
67Out Of The BlackRoyal Blood1918405
68BowKasabian1810401
69Minimal AffectionThe Vaccines1815398
70Feeling AlrightWarpaint124397
71BiałkoholicyTaco Hemingway126397
72I Don't Want To Change YouDamien Rice137393
73DelilahFlorence + The Machine1818382
74I Am A RiverFoo Fighters167369
75What Went DownFoals1511367
76Lonesome StreetBlur2016363
77Absolution CallingIncubus169350
78MokotówLilly Hates Roses127348
79Old MoneyLana Del Rey1313343
80Strange EncounterFather John Misty1410338
81Cruel WorldLana Del Rey125337
82Talk Is CheapChet Faker1414335
83Żurawie origamiMela Koteluk127332
84A chciałem o sobieLao Che1814314
85RevoltMuse122313
86Let It GoJames Bay1110311
87Champagne KissesJessie Ware1110308
88RiddlesKensington1721305
89I Wanna Get Lost With YouStereophonics1917303
90Done With ItKensington95301
91Towards The Blue HorizonRiverside1311300
92SalvationEditors112294
93Looking Too CloselyFink102293
94Snake EyesMumford & Sons93293
95OutsideFoo Fighters98293
96Of Course We KnowModest Mouse1614289
97Distant SatellitesAnathema116286
98DobrzePiotr Rogucki104285
99Various Storms & SaintsFlorence + The Machine147285
100Spring / Sun / Winter / DreadEverything Everything135278
101Wilder MindMumford & Sons1115277
102Ciała DetaleHappysad1424270
103Są momenty takieHappysad1420265
104Gunga DinThe Libertines1116263
105Year In ReviewThe Black Keys96260
106NiedopowieściPatrick The Pan feat. Dawid Podsiadło1116258
107ChandelierSia1112257
108RivermanNoel Gallagher's High Flying Birds1213244
109NaraAlt-J1521242
110Made Of CloudsFismoll1217230
111ShakespeareFink911223
112WątpliwośćSkubas1119221
113SedatedHozier1527215
114Two Days LaterFink1222214
115Chateau Lobby #4 (In C For Two Virgins)Father John Misty1322213
116Same Damn LifeSeether910211
117ShotsImagine Dragons914205
118SuperheroFaith No More1525205
119Little LightKensington817198
120Sunshine On My BackThe National1116195
121Smutni ludzieHappysad918195
122Our LoveEditors914191
123MidnightColdplay1020189
124WarKensington1119183
125AlbatrossFoals63179
126Would You Fight For My Love?Jack White79178
127I Of The StormOf Monsters And Men716170
128West CoastLana Del Rey817170
129BrzaskSkubas714169
130ShoegazeAlabama Shakes1126168
131Weight Of LoveThe Black Keys610160
132No ReptilesEverything Everything59158
133Z kamerą wśród zwierząt buszujących w sieciLao Che923154
134Z imbiremKortez619151
135Human RaceThree Days Grace820146
136LaddersArchive722145
137Something DifferentGodsmack615144
138Shattered & HollowFirst Aid Kit824143
139The Gospel Of John HurtAlt-J927142
140HandsomeThe Vaccines1021141
141Doing The Right ThingDaughter825141
142Happy ReturnsSteven Wilson1225134
143Ballad Of The Mighty INoel Gallagher's High Flying Birds931129
144I Am MachineThree Days Grace720128
145Something Like HappinessThe Maccabees927126
146Discard Your FearRiverside626122
147ComeMary Komasa827122
148MinefieldI Am Giant827122
149ZostańKortez827116
150End Of The AffairBen Howard627111
151Like A MountainBirdPen829111
152The BoxDamien Rice725110
153ConradBen Howard928108
154Rattle That LockDavid Gilmour728100
155ForgivenessEditors52596
156OColdplay93396
157All The Rage Back HomeInterpol52690
158MetatronDarkside62890
159WeakSeether52488
160S.O.S.Indila93384
161The Dying of the LightNoel Gallagher's High Flying Birds83579
162FeelSelah Sue93679
163I Can ChangeBrandon Flowers82977
164I Love You, HoneybearFather John Misty73676
165Words As WeaponsSeether42575
166Want You So BadThe Vaccines42675
167GoldImagine Dragons73075
168Burning DownCurly Heads73372
169I See YouThe Horrors93772
170Gotta Get AwayThe Black Keys42671
171PusherAlt-J63071
172RegretEverything Everything53171
173BezpowrotnieNa Bani42569
174ScarsJames Bay31168
175Sąd ostatecznyIza Lach103768
176W dobrą stronęDawid Podsiadło53166
177ArielAnathema63266
178Song For The SummerStereophonics32463
179The ChamberLenny Kravitz42762
180Green And The BlueFink43161
181Silver LineLykke Li43157
182Stone BlindSlash feat. Myles Kennedy and The Conspirators53557
183Bleed It DryAlter Bridge32655
184Can't Deny My LoveBrandon Flowers53653
185Hand Cannot EraseSteven Wilson53552
186Lonely HunterFoals33148
187GibraltarBeirut53448
188Habits (Stay High)Tove Lo53745
189Każdy z nas niesie swój ciężarNa Bani33342
190Wracaj do domuKortez63641
191Standing On The Sun (And I Like The View)I Am Giant43741
192ShineYears & Years43739
193WorshipYears & Years43338
194Legenda o smokuLao Che33436
195ReasonSelah Sue53835
196True LoveColdplay53834
197Johnny DelusionalFFS64133
198Za nimiKról43630
199Alone In My HomeJack White54129
200Let ItBokka23428
201See You At The BottomSeether33927
202My DisasterSeether33923
203PyłFisz Emade Tworzywo feat. Justyna Święs34023
204Return To The MoonEl Vy43922
205Keep FallingFink34021
206Fight Or FlightStereophonics23719
207Heart Of SteelLykke Li23717
208Arsonist's LullabyeHozier44317
209RememberSunset Sons34317
210Graveyard WhistlingNothing But Thieves13516
211Thinking Out LoudEd Sheeran24115
212Writing's On The WallSam Smith34514
213If You Ever Want To Be In LoveJames Bay13813
214Ship To WreckFlorence + The Machine24413
215NemesisBenjamin Clementine34613
216Into The BlacklightBirdPen24211
217I Love You All The TimeEagles Of Death Metal24211
218Pamiętam dzisiajCo Słychać?24311
219GoldChet Faker24310
220Tři rohy penaltaJaromír Nohavica & Robert Kuśmierski34510
221This SummerMaroon 51429
222GdybymVoo Voo2439
223Lista życzeńHappysad1438
224Kup sobie psaPiotr Bukartyk2448
225Rolling StoneHurts2458
226The Ballad Of An ElephantPatrick The Pan4478
227AftermathMuse1447
228Slow SunThe Maccabees2457
229Get To HeavenEverything Everything2457
230We śnieNa Bani2467
231SpójrzLemON3477
232Trzymaj się wiatru kochanaRobert Kasprzycki1456
233WstajęGrzegorz Hyży & TABB1456
234Just Like A DreamLykke Li1465
235Be ThereSeafret1465
236HungerOf Monsters And Men2475
237Miss YouAlabama Shakes2485
238ŚladyFisz Emade Tworzywo feat. Justyna Święs1474
239Si jamais j'oublieZaz1474
240AgapeBear's Den2484
241Stay GoldFirst Aid Kit1483
242Let Me Breathe My SighFismoll1483
243Ludzkie wronyPiotr Rogucki1492
244Move, Shake, HideMarmozets1492
245Save Me NowBilly Idol2502
246Wicked CampaignModest Mouse1501
247Violet Mountain TopsBOKKA1501
248Love Will Set You FreeKodaline1501
249Nazywam się nieboNatalia Przybysz1501