Lista przebojów SNB

Podsumowanie roku 2021



Utwory

1Broken BellsGreta Van Fleet31111089
2SzaroróżoweMuchy feat. Bela Komoszyńska & Jan Borysewicz26141023
3Last Train HomeJohn Mayer27111023
4Age of MachineGreta Van Fleet2712932
5BukaKwiat Jabłoni252902
6Ciche dniKaśka Sochacka2315885
7Żółta taksówkaDaria Zawiałow2412856
8Lato 2010Muchy feat. Monika Borzym2513846
9Sorry KidBen Howard2612842
10KaonashiDaria Zawiałow2313841
11EchoingKings of Leon2311789
12Seventeen Going UnderSam Fender1913786
13Never EnoughBlack Pistol Fire2411785
14ExileTaylor Swift feat. Bon Iver2211781
15Far OutBen Howard232762
16ImpossibleNothing But Thieves202759
17BoilermakerRoyal Blood233758
18Za krótki senDaria Zawiałow & Dawid Podsiadło2212749
19How Not To DrownChvrches feat. Robert Smith224743
20I Ciebie też, bardzoMęskie Granie Orkiestra 20211911741
21KometaKwiat Jabłoni245734
22Self DestructorChevelle2311733
23Climb on Your TearsThe Paper Kites feat. Aoife O'Donovan227729
24Medicine at MidnightFoo Fighters236723
25Brooklyn Bridge to ChorusThe Strokes192710
26DemonsThe Pineapple Thief222700
27Na apatięKrzysztof Zalewski1813688
28Rocky TrailKings of Convenience207686
29PeachChevelle236677
30TyphoonsRoyal Blood236664
31No GoodbyeHania Rani & Fejká204663
32Fotograf BROKOrganek1812652
33What A DayBen Howard238649
34Z soboty na niedzielęKaśka Sochacka214646
35Light My LoveGreta Van Fleet1611636
36Trybuna MałpoluduSpięty2112623
37Midnight SkyMiley Cyrus174612
38LimboRoyal Blood185608
39The BanditKings of Leon1912606
40Can You Afford to Be An Individual?Nothing But Thieves213600
41One More SecondMatt Berninger1512586
42Break It AllThe Pineapple Thief223568
43ReckoningAlanis Morissette1511539
44Dying LightAlter Bridge198539
45Najgorsze rzeczyWaluśKraksaKryzys172538
46Bitter TasteBilly Idol163536
47WreckedImagine Dragons199523
48Coney IslandTaylor Swift feat. The National2012523
49Come In CloserRhye2014515
50100,000 PeopleKings of Leon2113505
51It Won't Always Be Like ThisInhaler207504
52When One Door OpensJoe Bonamassa238498
53How Does It FeelLondon Grammar199496
54Without Your LoveThe Paper Kites feat. Julia Stone218491
55StraconeDziwna Wiosna122489
56Letter To YouBruce Springsteen155477
57DangerousSeether158475
58Ale jazz!Sanah & Vito Bambino168468
59DoppelgängerOrganek169464
60Serpentine PrisonMatt Berninger186461
61FutureproofNothing But Thieves1915453
62PtakiKrzysztof Zalewski1311447
63Cheer Up BabyInhaler1814442
64Steal My Heart AwayThe Paper Kites feat. Ainslie Wills2118440
65Darling, I Hug a PillowMorrissey139432
66Pick Your PoisonBlack Pistol Fire1511432
67Making a FireFoo Fighters1810428
68Call Your FriendsLondon Grammar1711419
69PrisonersDoves1716419
70WillowTaylor Swift1710414
71Black RainRhye1712409
72The WaterRy X & London Contemporary Orchestra1612391
73Zachmurzony w TobieStrachy Na Lachy115389
74Dobra CzarodziejkaSkubas1513389
75Gdybym mógł wyśpiewać rzekęKrzysztof Jurkiewicz1111388
76Gdybym wiedziałMrozu137381
77Easy on MeAdele912375
78FamilyJordan Rakei1411371
79The KillJessie Ware112358
80The KingdomBush1922356
81Za mało czasuFisz Emade Tworzywo812348
82Sweet & DandyTash Sultana1715346
83OdraBluszcz148337
84Operacja na otwartym sercuMikromusic feat. Piotr Rogucki1714335
85Wojny i noceDaria Zawiałow1511329
86Culling VoicesTool1214329
87Spędź ze mną trochę czasu jeszczeKaśka Sochacka1918328
88The Adults Are TalkingThe Strokes1615321
89Trouble's ComingRoyal Blood1111318
90WracajPaweł Domagała108315
91Real Love SongNothing But Thieves105313
92Time ClocksJoe Bonamassa106308
93Feet Don't Fail Me NowJoy Crookes1419299
94Love Is BackCeleste1412295
95Paper ThinLianne La Havas1416290
96Why Does It Take So Long To Say GoodbyeJoe Bonamassa1012286
97Idziemy w miastoOrganek feat. Klaudia Szafrańska1315279
98Running Towards a PlaceThe Killers1217275
99Bruised and BloodiedSeether94269
10022 godzinyMuchy1218269
101Baby It's YouLondon Grammar1317267
102Life Is Not The SameJames Blake1421265
103WilkKrzysztof Zalewski1114244
104When You Were MineJoy Crookes74236
105CarouselsDoves99235
106PrzypływyNatalia Szroeder feat. Ralph Kaminski1323227
107AnnuszkaKrzysztof Zalewski89226
108Shame ShameFoo Fighters1622226
109Royal TeaJoe Bonamassa1218222
110Long WayEddie Vedder1322217
111Can't Hide ItCurtis Harding62216
112CarolineMiles Kane1012211
113Quiet TownThe Killers1015206
114Like I Used ToSharon Van Etten & Angel Olsen1122204
115I Don't Live Here AnymoreThe War on Drugs feat. Lucius88202
116One By OneThe Blue Stones919202
117Stormy WeatherKings of Leon1422202
118YosemiteLana Del Rey1123199
119OhmsDeftones1017196
120Protect the LandSystem Of A Down916189
121Pora roku złaSanah1023183
122Niech no tylko zakwitną jabłonieBitamina1121181
123Quick EscapePearl Jam67170
124AblazeAlanis Morissette923170
125The DefiantTrivium820167
126Niebo było różoweKaśka Sochacka54165
127KotyKuba Kawalec1023156
128Boję się o ciebieKaśka Sochacka & Vito Bambino926156
129VortexNick Cave and The Bad Seeds1021150
130Stop This FlameCeleste1231149
131GenesisDeftones1024147
132Famous Last WordsJames Blake619145
133Get You DownSam Fender816144
134Liberty BellDarkside1128144
135Drogi prosteKwiat Jabłoni feat. Julia Pietrucha922142
136Life in the CityThe Lumineers825138
137Fare Thee WellStone Temple Pilots615132
138WiaraKult927129
139OrwellianManic Street Preachers929129
140Broken EyesDoves1130128
141Wszystko będzie dobrzeKrzysztof Zalewski1133128
142VertigoAlice Merton1031120
143First TimeJosef Salvat931119
144MetropolisDaria Zawiałow512118
145W nikogo nie wierzę tak jak w CiebieArtur Rojek727117
146Metaphysical CantationsBen Howard928114
147Tuż przed północąWaluśKraksaKryzys feat. Król826108
148AddictedJorja Smith930106
149Shouting WithinArchive623105
150Mars SimulaChevelle1035104
151Remember Where You AreJessie Ware829100
152Leave the Door OpenBruno Mars & Anderson .Paak & Silk Sonic113197
153Chemtrails Over the Country ClubLana Del Rey93295
154Przezroczysty światKwiat Jabłoni92993
155DystansKrzysztof Zalewski83292
156Nie bój się nocyMela Koteluk & Kwadrofonik62890
157Surrounded By SpiesPlacebo62188
158DowntownJake Bugg73184
159SavannahJoe Bonamassa53083
160The Boy From The PlantationJames Dean Bradfield52581
161My Own Soul’s WarningThe Killers41978
162You Think You Know MeBrodka73278
163Pięć minut łezRalph Kaminski63278
164AstronomiaMela Koteluk & Kwadrofonik42276
165Czy tu jest nasz dom?Blurred Pink63474
166Płoną góry, płoną lasyMęskie Granie Orkiestra 202073673
167Ok BoomerFisz Emade Tworzywo52370
168Cichy zabójcaEdyta Bartosiewicz63470
169Built by NationsGreta Van Fleet52268
170I Don't Wanna WaitThe War on Drugs31766
171Królowa ŚnieguNatalia Przybysz feat. Hania Rani63066
172Can I Believe YouFleet Foxes73563
173Love Is on Its Way OutMorrissey32362
1742:00Sanah43260
175Sickness Unto YouTrivium83958
176Curtain CallJoe Bonamassa43154
177Black DogArlo Parks73853
178CichoBaranovski43351
179Parliament HillSmith & Burrows63447
180TęsknoOysterboy43445
181OczySanah53444
182I Won't Let You DownCurtis Harding43442
183A Song for the Drunk and Broken HeartedPassenger33442
184GhostsBruce Springsteen73942
185Nie chcę psaPatrick the Pan63942
186CarolineArlo Parks64038
187LovesongMaria Peszek64137
188Game ChangeBrodka53835
189Your Longing Is GoneKatie Melua54031
190Płynne szczęścieDaria Zawiałow33730
191Psy miłościMuchy feat. Katarzyna Nosowska & Paweł Krawczyk23229
192Fallen TorchesMastodon74426
193Black HaloBlack Pistol Fire23624
194Sweetest RevengeRhye33723
195Things I Thought Were MineAlfie Templeman54123
196A World AwayTremonti34021
197All Is On My SideSam Fender23618
198Too Much HistoryJack Savoretti44418
199SpaceBiffy Clyro24217
200Story of My DreamRiverside23916
201HourglassBalthazar44516
202Polskie tangoTaco Hemingway13714
203Po prostu bądźRalph Kaminski44414
204HeroesMoby feat. Mindy Jones44614
205Old TV ShowsSmith & Burrows34113
206Fill My WorldSlash feat. Myles Kennedy and The Conspirators24112
207When I Look At YouRosie Carney24112
208DrzewaJucho44611
209Nina's SongTravis34611
210Beautiful LifeMichael Kiwanuka3459
211Get BetterAlt-J1438
212Without Knowing The End (Joan's Song)James Dean Bradfield2468
213Violent SunEverything Everything1456
214SimsonBluszcz2466
215DrzewiejMikromusic2476
216SeptemberJames Arthur3486
217PleaseJessie Ware3486
218Instant HistoryBiffy Clyro1465
219IntrovertLittle Simz2475
220GoldenHarry Styles1474
221ParaphernaliaTemples1474
222Linger OnBalthazar2484
223Solid GroundMichael Kiwanuka1483
224As I Try Not To Fall ApartWhite Lies1492
225Save Your TearsThe Weeknd1492
226Open Your HeartBirdy1501
227There Will Be HopeHania Rani & Dobrawa Czocher1501
228The LimitDarkside1501
229Porozmawiajmy o EmocjachPatrick the Pan1501