Lista przebojów SNB

Podsumowanie roku 2020



Utwory

1PneumaTool30121163
2Dance Of The ClairvoyantsPearl Jam28151081
3DescendingTool29131031
4Bright HorsesNick Cave and The Bad Seeds2513960
5The BordersSam Fender2514959
6Bez końcaArtur Rojek2512956
7It Can Never Be The SameThe Cure2215872
8UnchartedKensington222868
9Take the CrownAlter Bridge2211867
10A miało być jak we śnieArtur Rojek2411835
11You're Not The Only OneSam Fender2413788
12Once I Saw the River CleanMorrissey2512783
13Na zakręcieKaraś/Rogucki232773
14The AxeThom Yorke246773
15Superblood WolfmoonPearl Jam214738
16All Is On My SideSam Fender202735
17My Own Soul’s WarningThe Killers1712699
18Bolesne strzały w serceKaraś/Rogucki2211696
19PrawdopodobieństwoJulia Marcell222696
20RetrogradePearl Jam243695
21IslandKensington225692
22Are You Even Real?James Blake212688
23Is Everybody Going Crazy?Nothing But Thieves2411665
24MelodiaSanah1912664
25TrafficThom Yorke215656
26Love Won't Let Me LeaveSeafret234653
27NeptuneFoals235647
28Głodne duszeKról207647
29Gdybym miała serceDaria Zawiałow1712643
30AutobusyRalph Kaminski202636
31Out LoudFink245636
32W nikogo nie wierzę tak jak w CiebieArtur Rojek1811634
33Into the SurfFoals217617
34LeavingHania Rani1911614
35Hypersonic MissilesSam Fender182605
36The Boy From The PlantationJames Dean Bradfield153601
37We Have To Move OnInhaler227596
38Tear Us ApartAlter Bridge209595
39Chew On My HeartJames Bay209594
40Bobby, Don't You Think They Know?Morrissey feat. Thelma Houston1911593
41A GhostTravis227591
42Quiet LightThe National209585
43Real Love SongNothing But Thieves1511583
44Love Is on Its Way OutMorrissey176581
45AstronomiaMela Koteluk & Kwadrofonik175567
46Adore YouJessie Ware205565
47Punk fu!Daria Zawiałow198565
48Reasons I DrinkAlanis Morissette206563
49Favourite BoyHalf Moon Run207547
50WitaminyKaraś/Rogucki225545
51Greatest MistakeJack Savoretti1411542
52Why Does It Take So Long To Say GoodbyeJoe Bonamassa1513541
53Mój kraj znikaFisz Emade Tworzywo177533
54Moment i wiecznośćJulia Marcell168528
55Fear InoculumTool195522
56Give Me Your Fire, Give Me Your RainThe Paper Kites142500
57Bruised and BloodiedSeether154493
58Flesh and BloodHalf Moon Run155488
59KatrinaKaraś/Rogucki166484
60CautionThe Killers2110483
61Polskie tangoTaco Hemingway152476
62FaithBon Iver147471
63PopradzkaKrzysztof Myszkowski i Carbon String Quartet134464
64The KillJessie Ware147458
65Tylko nocąKrzysztof Zalewski2113452
66Cześć to jaDorota Osińska1713440
67AnnuszkaKrzysztof Zalewski1511428
68Wszystkiego najlepszegoRalph Kaminski155417
69Most of Us Are StrangersSeafret1512415
70Domy ze szkłaJulia Marcell1814415
71The DefiantTrivium128410
72Twój ból jest lepszy niż mójKazik123404
73Falling InInhaler158396
74WiśniaKaśka Sochacka147395
75Can You Afford to Be An Individual?Nothing But Thieves914392
76Cinnamon GirlLana Del Rey122377
77Quick EscapePearl Jam124371
78BittersweetLianne La Havas1611355
79One More SecondMatt Berninger102354
80ReckoningAlanis Morissette119354
81HollywoodNick Cave and The Bad Seeds1814354
82Wicked DreamsRhye1614354
83Kiss It Off MeCigarettes After Sex1517354
84Don't Keep DrivingThe Paper Kites1410348
85AirtimeKatie Melua1817337
86Champion of the WorldColdplay1517330
87On TrackTame Impala1410329
88Przykro miThe Dumplings1313311
89Trouble's ComingRoyal Blood1015311
90AffectionAmber Run1311307
91Kosmiczne energieRalph Kaminski103299
92Blizny czasuStare Dobre Małżeństwo1415296
93Don't Let The Devil Take Another DayStereophonics1316283
94The HungerBat For Lashes1518282
95You're The Friend I NeedLo-Fang1617281
96Ten momentEdyta Bartosiewicz1620272
97Adore YouHarry Styles1117269
98CarouselsDoves1314268
99Moving OnAquilo1416267
100RoIgor Herbut1319267
101Salt and the SeaThe Lumineers97265
102Fare Thee WellStone Temple Pilots1117263
103The RunnerFoals1013262
104What Lies AheadKensington1011261
105Blinding LightsThe Weeknd1219259
106Na apatięKrzysztof Zalewski73252
107SmilingAlanis Morissette1520247
108Mgła na torachHappysad1216241
109Solid GroundMichael Kiwanuka1325230
110GodspeedAlter Bridge1321225
111Kto powie mi jakKwiat Jabłoni1015216
112HeavenlyCigarettes After Sex913206
113FossilsBear's Den1226205
114Nie bój się nocyMela Koteluk & Kwadrofonik818201
115RylanThe National98198
116Człowiek z dziurą zamiast krtaniTaco Hemingway817185
117TańczmyIgor Herbut1327185
118Everyday LifeColdplay1323178
119Wouldn't You RatherAlter Bridge815174
120Blankets Of SorrowBear's Den716170
121Tu trzeba krzyczećPidżama Porno922167
122ImpossibleNothing But Thieves610163
123I Need Someone To TrustBadly Drawn Boy1022162
124Wielka płytaDaria Zawiałow719158
125Druga pomocKról69155
126SavannahJoe Bonamassa724154
127Brudna miłośćPiotr Bukartyk924153
128FireBlack Pumas1328151
129Melody of LoveHot Chip921148
130DangerousSeether725141
131HeroMichael Kiwanuka926135
132Flowers On A GraveBush1028135
133Culling VoicesTool829135
134OhmsDeftones618133
135TennenHania Rani1326132
136Lost In YesterdayTame Impala927131
137Set Me FreeAvenged Sevenfold1027129
138Youth and LoveJack Savoretti924127
139Protect the LandSystem Of A Down729115
140SpaceBiffy Clyro830115
141We Watch The StarsFink621107
142Nowy światPiotr Bukartyk931107
143United Colors Of ArmagedonLao Che725106
144The GreatestLana Del Rey518105
145Sportowe życieArtur Rojek623105
146One Day at a TimeThe Courteeners725105
147Running Towards a PlaceThe Killers523103
148No Man's LandHaevn827103
149MurderJack Peñate103397
150Upside DownEditors103596
151Koniec świataKasia Lins72594
152PrzedostatniMortas62892
153BubbleteaQuebonafide feat. Daria Zawiałow62488
154Clock HandsA Blaze Of Feather83087
155Hairpin TurnsThe National41784
156Idzie zimaKwiat Jabłoni42484
157No Time To DieBillie Eilish62784
158Cosmic DancerNick Cave62982
159Midnight SkyMiley Cyrus31881
160Bliscy nieznajomiDorota Osińska103679
161Here To LoveLenny Kravitz62973
162Do lasuAnia Rusowicz73569
163Loving YouSeafret63368
164Black GoldEditors52867
165Ta piosenka nie jest dla CiebieMuniek Staszczyk73367
166All I AmAlice In Chains42565
167Na księżycWaglewski Fisz Emade63565
168Seen a GhostOld Sea Brigade93665
169A Song for the Drunk and Broken HeartedPassenger53364
170Megaton MileLocal Natives63664
171Falling in LoveCigarettes After Sex53163
172No sorySanah63162
173AtlasBicep63562
174AblazeAlanis Morissette43161
175All I Want To Hear You SaySea Girls73458
176ColorsBlack Pumas73557
177Everything I WantedBillie Eilish93957
178Między namiTęskno53353
179Hanging Off Your CloudThe Courteeners73653
180Darling, I Hug a PillowMorrissey42952
181Pożegnanie z bajkąComa feat. Ralph Kaminski33051
182Brooklyn Bridge to ChorusThe Strokes32049
183NostalgiaJulia Marcell63948
184JeszczeKaśka Sochacka53847
185A ja co?Mikromusic53844
186Don't Start NowDua Lipa63943
187DemonsThe Pineapple Thief53542
188OdmrożeniLimboski & Sosnowski43840
189Almost (Sweet Music)Hozier33435
190Dying LightAlter Bridge33435
191Mokry od twoich łezPidżama Porno53935
192PogoOrganek54035
193The Darkness Has a VoiceAmber Run33334
194BeautifulRhye53933
195Your Love (Déjà Vu)Glass Animals64330
196Letter To YouBruce Springsteen44127
197Is This a Dream?Badly Drawn Boy33926
198PrisonersDoves23225
199Ósmy kolor tęczyMyszy & Ludzie23723
200Warszawa czekaSorry Boys44323
201The One That You LoveLP43921
202Siebie zapytaszSanah33921
203Don't Go FarCharlie Cunningham33919
204GoldenHarry Styles34419
205Całyhappysad24116
206Sunday DriverThe Raconteurs23915
207When I Look At YouRosie Carney34015
208Summer '09Vancouver Sleep Clinic24314
209Royal TeaJoe Bonamassa24213
210ZarazOfelia24313
211Wolne dniFisz Emade Tworzywo44413
212CarolineOld Sea Brigade34412
213So Far UnderAlice In Chains14011
214Saviours of the CityJake Bugg34511
215In Your EyesThe Weeknd44611
216Violent SunEverything Everything34410
217Płynne szczęścieDaria Zawiałow34610
218Kids In The DarkBat For Lashes34610
219Shame ShameFoo Fighters2439
220Eat, Sleep, Wake (Nothing But You)Bombay Bicycle Club2459
221Płoną góry, płoną lasyMęskie Granie Orkiestra 20203469
222Hey, MaBon Iver2469
223HelsinkiDaria Zawiałow3479
224AuraMrozu2457
225Nie za miłe wiadomościFisz Emade Tworzywo2467
226Rose RougeJorja Smith2476
227Damsel In DistressRufus Wainwright2486
228JasmineBat For Lashes1465
229Watermelon SugarHarry Styles1465
230ŚwitMęskie Granie Orkiestra 20201474
231A SpellBokka1474
232Bad DecisionsThe Strokes2484
233Smutna piosenkaMgły2484
234Mogło być nicKwiat Jabłoni3494
235Najnowszy klipDawid Podsiadło1483
236Instant HistoryBiffy Clyro1492
237Poszłam dziś tam, gdzie iść nie wolnoPomiędzy Ciszą a Ciszą1492
238Without Your LoveThe Paper Kites feat. Julia Stone1501
239BetterJack Garratt1501
240Ice Cream SundaeInhaler1501
241GlassHania Rani1501