Lista przebojów SNB

Podsumowanie roku 2019



Utwory

1hope is a dangerous thing for a woman like me to have - but i have itLana Del Rey28111020
2Laurel WreathBear's Den30111014
3Light YearsThe National2811988
4Peer PressureJames Bay feat. Julia Michaels2513918
5EraseArchive3011899
6When It Hurts YouThe Paper Kites272882
7GloriaThe Lumineers2612868
8Now That You're GoneThe Raconteurs2513864
9MovementHozier2511860
10You Had Your Soul With YouThe National2813858
11WastelandRiverside222848
12Lo/HiThe Black Keys242841
13MurmurationsBen Howard276810
14Fuel On The FireBear's Den222807
15Sunday DriverThe Raconteurs223804
16SzarówkaDaria Zawiałow2215803
17DeltaMumford & Sons2512784
18Deep Burn BlueThe Paper Kites234772
19ExitsFoals224765
20If I SayMumford & Sons1914764
21Hej hej!Daria Zawiałow278763
22ShallowLady Gaga & Bradley Cooper2016754
23Hairpin TurnsThe National2211749
24BadJames Bay224747
25If You Really Love NothingInterpol255743
26Remains of NothingArchive feat. Band Of Skulls2511738
27No PlanHozier264737
28Guardian AngelRiverside247737
29All I AmAlice In Chains2112736
30Fear InoculumTool1616705
31This LifeVampire Weekend2011700
32SuperpositionYoung the Giant213696
33Go Tell Her NowTom Odell214691
34OgniwoMela Koteluk192674
35Don't Keep DrivingThe Paper Kites162652
36The GreatestLana Del Rey172639
37Number 10Interpol214634
38HeartlessSeafret184626
39Finish LineWhite Lies236614
40Te smaki i zapachyKról2212595
41NeededRhye223588
42RylanThe National1611584
43Time To GiveWhite Lies192573
44Believe ItWhite Lies217571
45Wild HeartMumford & Sons217565
46Land Of The FreeThe Killers163564
47Eagle BirdsThe Black Keys229564
48Kosmiczne energieRalph Kaminski1411563
49Fuck It I Love YouLana Del Rey1711562
50Neon MoonCigarettes After Sex1712561
51River Down BelowRiverside152554
52Rainer FogAlice In Chains2312551
53Blankets Of SorrowBear's Den174534
54Antysmogowa maska w moim carry-on baggageTaco Hemingway feat. Pezet209529
55BelongEditors172528
56Cinnamon GirlLana Del Rey1311512
57SpółdzielniaLao Che186507
58You're The OneGreta Van Fleet167491
59The Dark SideMuse143481
60HeavenlyCigarettes After Sex169473
61Doin' TimeLana Del Rey215472
62Sen a'la trenLao Che144470
63In DegreesFoals158462
64WomanMumford & Sons1614459
65Hen, henMela Koteluk1911439
66ViolenceEditors1612433
67Love Is on the LineJack Savoretti1916422
68Guiding LightMumford & Sons147418
69Lover, LeaverGreta Van Fleet1817406
70NiemożliweKról1812402
71SuspirumThom Yorke112401
72ColdEditors126401
73When The Curtain FallsGreta Van Fleet1615396
74OdprowadźMela Koteluk125393
75Gdybym miała serceDaria Zawiałow2116385
76WędrówkaComa169384
77Salt and the SeaThe Lumineers1313381
78Look What I FoundLady Gaga149380
79SurvivorsPassenger1816378
80Help Me StrangerThe Raconteurs1823374
81Give Me Your Fire, Give Me Your RainThe Paper Kites126365
82FriendsJulia Pietrucha1715362
83Druga pomocKról1515362
84Leci nowy FutureTaco Hemingway129356
85We Watch The StarsFink1311350
86Brother's KeeperYoung the Giant1514346
87The Darkness Has a VoiceAmber Run1416341
88Slip AwayMumford & Sons1415324
89Piosenka spóźnionego na kolacjęPiotr Bukartyk1419315
90What Lies AheadKensington117313
91To Be FreePassenger1313307
92Wouldn't You RatherAlter Bridge1110306
93The End Of LoveFlorence + The Machine1011300
94Hey, MaBon Iver1519298
95Jesteś pragnieniemSorry Boys1514295
96Tylko o nasPiotr Bukartyk1414285
97Black GoldEditors1013280
98Half As Good As YouTom Odell feat. Alice Merton1817278
99The RunnerFoals1211277
100Mountain ChildInterpol1818274
101Flesh and BloodHalf Moon Run912269
102Someone In The DoorwayBen Howard95268
103A PromiseThe Cinematic Orchestra feat. Heidi Vogel1417265
104Loading ZonesKurt Vile1828262
105People Give InManic Street Preachers1016240
106For Me, It's YouLo Moon1724240
107Greatest MistakeJack Savoretti115233
108Z poradnika młodego zielarzaComa1525225
109On The LunaFoals1625223
110Doskonały dzieńKortez1019209
111The Right ThingLo Moon713205
112Pożegnanie z bajkąComa feat. Ralph Kaminski1325199
113Bad LiarImagine Dragons1226199
114NiemiłośćOrganek1424196
115Tried to Make You My OwnLo Moon914195
116Najnowszy klipDawid Podsiadło1326187
117Nawet mam już ten domPiotr Bukartyk818185
118United Colors Of ArmagedonLao Che718179
119It Probably MattersInterpol1025179
120It Can Never Be The SameThe Cure521174
121So Far UnderAlice In Chains1124169
122Wielka płytaDaria Zawiałow1021164
123What If This Is All The Love You Ever Get?Snow Patrol820162
124Life Is GoldenSuede928155
125PolaMuniek Staszczyk1019153
126Restless WindPassenger1129149
127Hokejowy zamekPidżama Porno1027148
128Nie ma falDawid Podsiadło615139
129Almost (Sweet Music)Hozier824132
130When Am I Gonna Lose YouLocal Natives1128131
131WanderlustJames Bay619125
132Jestem w niebieFisz Emade Tworzywo927119
133Moment i wiecznośćJulia Marcell415115
134Summer DayTom Odell829112
135Doom DaysBastille929108
136Tiger TeethWalk the Moon930108
137Fade OutJames Bay1033108
138Przypominaj / CulpaKról728106
139Thinking Of A PlaceThe War On Drugs830101
140ReverieIsaac Gracie82892
141Człowiek z dziurą zamiast krtaniTaco Hemingway83391
142TokyoWhite Lies73390
143PatriciaFlorence + The Machine52389
144Hey Gyp (Dig The Slowness)The Raconteurs103887
145LoadedMiles Kane83278
146Z Tobą / Do domuKról62877
147Nothing Breaks Like a HeartMark Ronson feat. Miley Cyrus52873
148Quiet LightThe National53073
149Far Away TruthsAlbert Hammond, Jr.103773
150Take the CrownAlter Bridge41769
151SanityNick Murphy73569
152Pretty Shining PeopleGeorge Ezra42267
153Rollin With The FlowKurt Vile83964
154So Sad So SexyLykke Li42761
155TrofeaDawid Podsiadło63361
156PrognozyClock Machine63661
157Demain c'est toiZaz43160
158When We DriveDeath Cab for Cutie73960
159PneumaTool32259
160The Real YouDead Letter Circus63159
161Status mojego jaKrzysztof Zalewski43153
162Megaton MileLocal Natives43353
163BarricadesEditors63452
164Nica Libres At DuskBen Howard53550
165FlyLow53549
166CarouselAmber Run53948
167EmpiresElbow63646
168Always Remember Us This WayLady Gaga63846
169better aloneLykke Li73946
170HurricanesDido53943
171Absolutnie, absolutnieSorry Boys43440
172One Trick PoniesKurt Vile74040
173Falling in LoveCigarettes After Sex53839
174KurierKrzysztof Zalewski53938
175Summer '09Vancouver Sleep Clinic53737
176Don't Miss ItJames Blake53837
177Into the SurfFoals33136
178Forever & Ever MoreNothing But Thieves33135
179Ill WindRadiohead74234
180Towing the LineBen Howard33533
181hawaii osloHania Rani43833
182Star TreatmentArctic Monkeys33430
183Wszystkiego najlepszegoRalph Kaminski22926
184That Was ThenIsaac Gracie33824
185FaithBon Iver23523
186Anyhow (Even Now)Marble Sounds44123
187Teenage FantasyJorja Smith54223
188Całyhappysad23722
189Driving RainSlash feat. Myles Kennedy and The Conspirators44321
190WastelandsSuede44220
191JasmineBat For Lashes44419
192Stare drzewaKortez24118
193Dla nas KRS 0000 338 803The Dumplings44418
194NightshadeThe Lumineers34317
195RajThe Dumplings23815
196Szklane miesiąceSkubas34214
197Dwa ognieFisz Emade Tworzywo34214
198Chaos From The Top DownStereophonics44314
199Got Your NumberThe Kooks34414
200Let's Fall In Love For The NightFINNEAS24414
201Idzie zimaKwiat Jabłoni13813
202Przykro miThe Dumplings23913
203Sesame SyrupCigarettes After Sex34513
204Tranquility Base Hotel & CasinoArctic Monkeys24412
205HunterAnna Calvi34512
206I Dreamt We Spoke AgainDeath Cab for Cutie3469
207Bad Woman BluesBeth Hart3479
208Record CollectionKaiser Chiefs3468
209Hail MaryKevin Morby3487
210WiśniaKaśka Sochacka1456
211WallsThe Lumineers1456
212All The TimeThe Kooks2486
213GlassHania Rani2486
214NapadMrozu1465
215Lune de fielM832475
216Wrong VibrationBalthazar1474
217Bolesne strzały w serceKaraś/Rogucki1474
218Big GodFlorence + The Machine1474
219Youth and LoveJack Savoretti1492
220DomMortas1492
221I've Seen The FutureBlossoms2502
222A SpellBokka1501
223Heat of the SummerYoung the Giant1501