Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Skubas

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Linoskoczek478221860
Over The Rising Hills47943836
Mgła4791618272
Nie Mam Dla Ciebie Miłości489191487
Nie Pytaj49063458
Brzask5662014414
Diabeł56763375
Wątpliwość5682119300