Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Fair To Midland

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Dance Of The Manatee 179241830
Tall Tales Taste Likes Sour Grapes 2011613389
April Fools And Eggmen 217177489
A Wolf Descends Upon The Spanish Sahara 23183487
Musical Chairs39884044
Amarillo Sleeps On My Pillow400251707
A Loophole In Limbo4062114509
Bright Bulbs & Sharp Tools406242805
Short-Haired Tornado4211715344