Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Manic Street Preachers

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
The Love Of Richard Nixon 44221906
Empty Souls 59117350
Underdogs 173146381
Your Love Alone Is Not Enough 179149397
Autumnsong 188172621
Indian Summer 198211672
The Christmas Ghost 2131465
The Second Great Depression 2201520208
Doors Closing Slowly 321166491
William'S Last Words 3211501
Facing Page: Top Left 321241916
International Blue7561224202
Hold Me Like a Heaven760219520
People Give In7831516320
Orwellian924929129
Still Snowing in Sapporo949183580