Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Jessie Ware

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Champagne Kisses6011110308
Alone72864326
Stay Awake, Wait For Me7461513361
Hearts77034024
Adore You871205565
The Kill878252816
Remember Where You Are905829100
Please9283486