Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Florence + The Machine

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Dog Days Are Over 340925113
Girl With One Eye 34144126
Cosmic Love 3491126172
What The Water Gave Me411218567
Shake It Out4191614399
No Light, No Light420242810
All This And Heaven Too4241516374
Breaking Down42543644
Never Let Me Go431243612
What Kind Of Man585214656
St Jude593195517
Ship To Wreck59424413
Delilah6011818382
Queen Of Peace611183573
Various Storms & Saints617236493
Third Eye657811246
Too Much Is Never Enough6721517280
Wish That You Were Here6791219229
Hunger7591320184
Big God7741319240
Patricia7811223173
The End Of Love7851311350
King954193659
My Love96763734