Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Adele

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Someone Like You3883711174
Rolling In The Deep389818166
Set Fire To The Rain391221811
Skyfall4631913400
Hello622201689
When We Were Young638196595
Send My Love (To Your New Lover)655162524
Water Under The Bridge6761317184