Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Coma

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Spadam 26218636
Leszek Żukowski 41114163
Czas Globalnej Niepogody 62147287
System 144151526
Tonacja (Sygnał Z Piekla) 155918182
Listopad 165182683
Ostrość Na Nieskończoność 1801412269
Zaprzepaszczone Siły… 198201797
Schizofrenia 2111322262
Zero Osiem Wojna 253161608
Transfuzja 260712198
Ekhart 261241932
Popołudnia Bezkarnie Cytrynowe 261231864
Widokówka 262825139
Trujące Rośliny 265184569
Wola Istnienia… 270206538
Cisza I Ogień 273303864
Świadkowie Schyłku Czasu Królestwa Wiecznych Chłopców 27323725
Archipelagi 301726114
F.T.M.O. (Feel The Music'S Over) 35844122
T.B.T.R. (Turn Back The River) 3591118297
0Rh+412241977
W Chorym Sadzie412243890
Los Cebula I Krokodyle Łzy4123311235
Rudy415166512
Deszczowa Piosenka415197420
Woda Leży Pod Powierzchnią44263283
Lipiec669221817
Jest to we mnie6743011170
Suchotka674232755
Łąka 3684185456
W cwał6921218213
Za chwilę przestaniemy świecić728231770
Lajki729919179
Za słaby733206573
Z poradnika młodego zielarza7921525225
Wędrówka802169384