Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

U Studni

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Cyrklowo I Linijkowo Na Zarębku484212659
Wybacz4851718342
Jest Taka Ulica49252964
Jeden Raz4951501
Wciąż Przed Siebie50243347
Kałużowo W Nowej Rudzie50224211