Lista przebojów SNB

Utwory wykonawcy

Coldplay

Nazwa utworuNot.Tyg.Max.Pkt.
Speed Of Sound 75201784
Fix You 91168402
Talk 101234725
The Hardest Part 1211824211
Square One 1461313336
White Shadows 159149428
Violet Hill 232261964
Viva La Vida 234211878
422421812469
Cemeteries Of London 245173611
Lost! 255155490
Lovers In Japan 2641414324
Life In Technicolor Ii 26662964
Paradise41995303
Us Against The World4252476
Atlas51252479
A Sky Full Of Stars5501225188
True Love5681626194
Midnight5821020189
O59293396
Adventure Of A Lifetime634221703
Up&Up6551526168
Everglow680251640
Hypnotised6952115533
Birds70763280
Everyday Life8431323178
Champion of the World8541517330