Lista przebojów SNB

Podsumowanie roku 2018

Utwory

1Nica Libres At DuskBen Howard29131137
2Holding OnThe War On Drugs27161099
3WanderlustJames Bay26131074
4Song for YouRhye28141018
5Tranquility Base Hotel & CasinoArctic Monkeys2721010
6TalkTalkA Perfect Circle2811925
7Pink LemonadeJames Bay2315897
8A Boat To an Island On the WallBen Howard2711893
9DisillusionedA Perfect Circle2711881
10Four Out of FiveArctic Monkeys2412880
11Hold My GirlGeorge Ezra267844
12Can't Look AwaySeafret2312814
13LovelessLo Moon332814
14How Do You Sleep?LCD Soundsystem233778
15Strangest ThingThe War On Drugs235769
16Three RingsGrizzly Bear222764
17MałomiasteczkowyDawid Podsiadło2212734
18ApocalypseCigarettes After Sex1914729
19ParticlesNothing But Thieves214713
20Stare drzewaKortez1912697
21What's All The Fuss About?Stereophonics215684
22Tyson vs DouglasThe Killers192682
23Tried to Make You My OwnLo Moon1612680
24Don't Give InSnow Patrol233680
25Dobrze, że cię mamKortez223669
26NeighborsGrizzly Bear238669
27In ChainsThe War On Drugs246665
28We dwojeKortez1811663
29What The Moon DoesBen Howard216657
30In A Better PlaceMew222653
31ParadiseGeorge Ezra2013635
32CrushCigarettes After Sex205634
33So Sad So SexyLykke Li175631
34Glimpse of LoveFranz Ferdinand224630
35Highway TuneGreta Van Fleet207629
36Always AscendingFranz Ferdinand1611620
37MagazineEditors2111614
38Day I DieThe National162599
39Star TreatmentArctic Monkeys195592
40The DoomedA Perfect Circle2413589
41Pretty Shining PeopleGeorge Ezra177575
42Polak, Rusek i NiemiecLao Che222571
43Za słabyComa186564
44RutThe Killers175559
45Czerwona sukienkaJustyna Święs193554
46If You Wanna Love SomebodyTom Odell163554
47Wyjdź ze mną na deszczKortez152541
48Not Everything Was Better In The PastFink2110524
49Nie ma falDawid Podsiadło1212521
50Jednego sercaKrzysztof Zalewski215520
51Hold Me Like a HeavenManic Street Preachers219520
52River Down BelowRiverside1211519
53PleaseRhye223517
54WasteRhye218504
55Twist QuestMew167495
56Za chwilę przestaniemy świecićComa1511494
57Life On EarthSnow Patrol204485
58Someone In The DoorwayBen Howard163464
59SweetCigarettes After Sex135456
60Hallelujah (So Low)Editors2015455
61Jeszcze w zielone gramyDaria Zawiałow133447
62Wszystko czego dziś chcęBrodka & A_GIM168446
63TamagotchiTaconafide155444
64The Dark SideMuse1113442
65oh babyLCD Soundsystem198437
66American DreamLCD Soundsystem1915423
67PainThe War On Drugs1913422
68Sugar For The PillSlowdive1713405
69Dylan & CaitlinManic Street Preachers feat. The Anchoress1510403
70PoczątekMęskie Granie Orkiestra 2018143401
71The Sky Is A NeighborhoodFoo Fighters126395
72The Right ThingLo Moon1312387
73Gott mit lizusLao Che1513378
74Gwiazdozbiór StrzelcaSnowman1510374
75Carin at the Liquor StoreThe National122372
76ColdEditors102363
77SanctuaryWelshly Arms1718362
78Stay Awake, Wait For MeJessie Ware1513361
79OdprowadźMela Koteluk102358
80Girls Go WildLP1411355
81No Longer Making TimeSlowdive116345
82UsJames Bay1716345
83Opera HouseCigarettes After Sex1619337
84American SportsArctic Monkeys1315332
85ProofSOHN1512331
86Trouble + MeGhostpoet1618329
87Thought ContagionMuse1416325
88Guiding LightMumford & Sons102323
89Z Tobą / Do domuKról1213321
90The LineFoo Fighters1618311
91Weź nie pytajPaweł Domagała129310
92Dobry momentKortez1410305
93Something HumanMuse1618298
94BelongEditors1011290
95Deep EndLykke Li1613289
96Live Like AnimalsNothing But Thieves1513283
97Run For CoverThe Killers96259
98RennenSOHN1016253
99Get OutChvrches1214252
100Obłąkany ObłokStrachy Na Lachy feat. Itsmisslilly1419252
101Stuck With MeThe Neighbourhood1525249
102Nie dali ojceKazik & Kwartet ProForma99241
103DesireEverything Everything916238
104Big GodFlorence + The Machine1219236
105Four CypressesGrizzly Bear1322235
106RajThe Dumplings1225229
107If I SayMumford & Sons82226
108SailorJulia Pietrucha1019222
109We Were HereA Blaze Of Feather1016221
110EmpressSnow Patrol1523218
111SuspirumThom Yorke106217
112PierwszaKortez817212
113Nawet mam już ten domPiotr Bukartyk712208
114Sen a'la trenLao Che913208
115Sign Of The TimesHarry Styles1017208
116International BlueManic Street Preachers1224202
117SlowlySon Lux1020195
118Forever & Ever MoreNothing But Thieves1324185
119HungerFlorence + The Machine1320184
120Bones of RibbonLondon Grammar916180
121Nie rajLao Che1224177
122ShotgunGeorge Ezra1329176
123ReplicaThe xx819175
124ViolenceEditors615174
125Creature ComfortArcade Fire815173
126SaviourGeorge Ezra feat. First Aid Kit1328166
127PerfectEd Sheeran717161
128Nina Cried PowerHozier1221158
129Przypominaj / CulpaKról1128158
130Just For TonightJames Bay1025157
131Red LinesSOHN926151
132FijiKensington612147
133The ManThe Killers714147
134What If This Is All The Love You Ever Get?Snow Patrol719147
135Little Dark AgeMGMT827140
136The Academy AwardFranz Ferdinand724132
137Call The PoliceLCD Soundsystem1029132
138You Get Me So HighThe Neighbourhood822131
139WallsThe Lumineers931131
140We're Going HomeVance Joy931129
141Something to Remember Me ByThe Horrors925128
142Cracks AppearFink511127
143SanctifyYears & Years925124
144Gdzie Jesteś, gdzie jestem?Hey623120
145I'm Not Made By DesignNothing But Thieves619119
146Hand It OverMGMT1026114
147NilSOHN727111
148NaturalImagine Dragons1034103
149HaloL.Stadt523102
150Hej wyKortez932101
151Next To MeImagine Dragons1033100
152HandymanAwolnation72699
153Against The WallSeether51798
154Piosenka spóźnionego na kolacjęPiotr Bukartyk61695
155Taken A TumbleStereophonics113590
156Caught By The WindStereophonics83188
157Time To GiveWhite Lies52685
158PatriciaFlorence + The Machine72584
159UltimoOrganek42183
160Trzy spójnikiMichał Łanuszka93482
161I'm With YouVance Joy63081
162People Give InManic Street Preachers52880
163Such A Simple ThingRay LaMontagne83380
164LowLenny Kravitz83376
165MostKazik & Kwartet ProForma53370
166Hell To The LiarsLondon Grammar42667
167There's a Reason Why (I Never Returned Your Calls)Blossoms63463
168Here I AmThe Boxer Rebellion63361
169WastelandRiverside31960
170We Go Home TogetherMount Kimbie feat. James Blake103760
171My EnemyChvrches feat. Matt Berninger73860
172Nie czekajBarbara Wrońska73559
173All In One NightStereophonics42858
174Guilty PartyThe National53153
175SorryNothing But Thieves32551
176MonstersSeafret53351
177The End Of LoveFlorence + The Machine32350
178The Way You Used To DoQueens of the Stone Age32647
179Faded HeartBØRNS63847
180Film przed snemKortez53945
181SuperpositionYoung the Giant43443
182Empire StateJaromír Nohavica43543
183SlicerKensington63938
184MgłaMrozu64238
185Believe ItWhite Lies44134
186Nie potrzebujemy nicJulia Pietrucha74133
187ShallowLady Gaga & Bradley Cooper22632
188Up All NightBeck43732
189Love's a StrangerWarhaus43832
190Mleko & miódTaconafide44031
191OgniwoMela Koteluk33830
192LajkiComa23029
193Where Are You Now?Royal Blood23229
194NothingnessEditors43929
195In This Modern LandCity Calm Down64225
196WomanMumford & Sons33724
197HeartsJessie Ware34024
198In UndertowAlvvays64224
199World Gone MadBastille33823
200Pleaderalt-J23923
201Na krzywy ryjMikromusic34020
202GuiltyPaloma Faith54219
203Nie dobiję się do ciebieDaria Zawiałow54519
204HeartlessSeafret23518
205Black TarThe Kills23716
206IslandAmber Run13813
207Obok Ulic I MiejscMuchy34512
208Thinking Of A PlaceThe War On Drugs24111
209Get Out Of Your Own WayU224311
210Tylko o nasPiotr Bukartyk24411
211Wishing GirlLola Marsh34710
212Stoke The FireSeether1438
213Towing the LineBen Howard2458
214Dream StateSon Lux1447
215Cover MeDepeche Mode1456
216Life Is GoldenSuede1456
217Black SpiderKovacs2475
218Love YourselfThe Boxer Rebellion2485
219Deadly ValentineCharlotte Gainsbourg2485
220HumilityGorillaz feat. George Benson2484
221Scary LoveThe Neighbourhood2494
222Lover, LeaverGreta Van Fleet1483
223Six YearsA Blaze Of Feather1492
224You Never Knew My MindChris Cornell1492
225HurricanesDido1492
226Many Moods At MidnightGhostpoet1492
227Holy MountainNoel Gallagher's High Flying Birds2502
228SplątanieCisza Jak Ta1501
229Alannah (tak niewiele chcę)Kasia Kowalska1501
230Won't Be LongThe Dead Tongues1501